Lively Tales About Dead Teams

Programs

leave a comment

1962 British Columbia Lions Program

1962 Edmonton Eskimos Program

1962 British Columbia Lions Program

1963 British Columbia Lions Program

1963 Ottawa Rough Riders Program

1964 Saskatchewan Roughriders Program

1964 Montreal Alouettes Program

1965 Montreal Alouettes Program

1966 Ottawa Rough Riders Program

1968 Ottawa Rough Riders Program

1968 Grey Cup

1975 Edmonton Eskimos Program

Ron Lancaster Saskatchewan Roughriders

Neil Lumsden

1977 British Columbia Lions Program

Mike Strickland British Columbia Lions

Joe Barnes Montreal Alouettes

Bernie Ruoff

1978 British Columbia Lions Program

Richard Holmes Ottawa Rough Riders

1979 Montreal Alouettes Program

Tony Adams

Bruce Clark

1983 Montreal Concordes Program

1983 Ottawa Rough Riders Program

Condredge Holloway Toronto Argonauts

1983 British Columbia Lions Program

1984 British Columbia Lions Program

1984 British Columbia Lions Program

Craig Ellis Saskatchewan Roughriders

Joe Poplawski

Greg Marshall

Grover Covington

1989 British Columbia Lions Program

Raghib Ismail Toronto Argonauts

Kent Austin Saskatchewan Roughriders

Raghib Ismail

Doug Flutie

1992 Ottawa Rough Riders Program

Ray Elgaard Saskatchewan Roughriders

Baltimore CFL Colts

Tracy Ham Baltimore Stallions

Mike Clemons Toronto Argonauts

Doug Flutie

Darrell K. Smith Shreveport Pirates

David Archer Sacramento Gold Miners

Danny Barrett

Ron Meyer Las Vegas Posse

Billy Joe Tolliver

1995 Calgary Stampeders Program

Mike Pringle

Matt Goodwin Baltimore Stallions

1995 Saskatchewan Roughriders Program

Tracy Ham Baltimore Stallions

1995 Ottawa Rough Riders Program

1995 Calgary Stampeders Program

1995 Memphis Mad Dogs Program

Don Matthews Baltimore Stallions

1995 Calgary Stampeders Program

Chris Wright Baltimore Stallions

1996 Toronto Argonauts Program

1998 British Columbia Lions Program

Ventson Donelson

1998 British Columbia Lions Program

2000 Calgary Stampeders Program

2001 Toronto Argonauts Program

2001 Toronto Argonauts Program

Jimmy Kemp

Ted Alford

Noel Prefontaine

Derrell Mitchell

Rio Wells

Kerwin Bell

Malcolm Frank Edmonton Eskimos

Casey Printers

Written by AC

June 21st, 2012 at 2:57 am

Posted in

Leave a Reply

Follow

Get every new post on this blog delivered to your Inbox.

Join other followers: