Lively Tales About Dead Teams

Programs

leave a comment

Browse our selection of minor league hockey memorabilia on sale today!

Rollie McLenahan Cincinnati Mohawks

Toledo Mercurys Program

Laurie Langrell Minneapolis Millers

Fort Wayne Komets vs. Port Huron Flags. November 16, 1963

Dayton Gems Programs

Alton White

Alton White

Fort Wayne Komets Program

Toledo Blades Program

Columbus Checkers Program

Dayton Gems Program

Toledo Blades Program

John Vanderburg

Howie Heggedal

Corky Agar

Doug Rombough

Keith Tomasson

Gary Braun

Bill Horton Flint Generals

Bob Perani

Cliff Pennington

1971 Flint Generals Program

Brian Shaw Flint Generals

1971 Flint Generals Program

1971 Flint Generals Program

1971 Flint Generals Program

Ken Hodge

Jack Turner

Jim Young

Tom Serviss

Wayne Zuk Flint Generals

Gary Gilbert Flint Generals

1972 Dayton Gems Program

1971-72 Toledo Hornets Program

Wayne Ego

1973 Dayton Gems Program

1973 Columbus Golden Seals Program

Marty Reynolds

1974 Toledo Hornets Program

1974 Flint Generals Program

Steve Lyon Columbus Owls

1974 Fort Wayne Komets Program

1974-75 Kalamazoo Wings Program

1974-75 Columbus Owls Program

Toledo Goaldiggers Program

Port Huron Flags Program

Fort Wayne Komets Program

Kalamazoo Wings Program

Flint Generals Program

Flint Generals Program

Robbie Irons Fort Wayne Komets

Flint Generals Program

IHL Programs

1979 Fort Wayne Komets Program

1979-80 Grand Rapids Owls Program

1979-80 Grand Rapids Owls Program

1979-80 Port Huron Flags Program

1980 Toledo Goaldiggers Program

1980 Port Huron Flags Program

1980 Toledo Goaldiggers Program

1983 Flint Generals Program

Byron Shutt Saginaw Gears

Alex Belcourt Muskegon Mohawks

Toledo Goaldiggers Program

Fort Wayne Komets Program

Peoria Prancers Program

1984 IHL All-Star Game

Salt Lake Golden Eagles Program

Flint Generals Program

Indianapolis Checkers Program

1984-85 Indianapolis Checkers Program

1984-85 Muskegon Lumberjacks Program

Muskegon Lumberjacks Program

Toledo Goaldiggers Program

1985 Saginaw Generals Program

Indianapolis Checkers Program

1986 Saginaw Generals Program

Steve Harrison Salt Lake Golden Eagles

1987 Muskegon Lumberjacks Program

1988 Flint Spirits Program

1988 Saginaw Hawks Program

1988-89 Flint Spirits Program

1988 Kalamazoo Wings Program

1988-89 Fort Wayne Komets Program

Phoenix Roadrunners Program

1992 Milwaukee Admirals Program

1992-93 Milwaukee Admirals Program

Cincinnati Cyclones Program

Radek Bonk Las Vegas Thunder

Rob Brown Kalamazoo Wings

Denver Grizzlies vs. Milwaukee Admirals. October 12, 1994

1994-95 Chicago Wolves Program

1994 Peoria Rivermen Program

Ed Patterson Cleveland Lumberjacks

Eric Murano Cleveland Lumberjacks

1994 Detroit Vipers Program

1995 Indianapolis Ice Program

1994-95 Las Vegas Thunder Yearbook

Peter Allen Cleveland Lumberjacks

Detroit Vipers Program

Corey Foster Cleveland Lumberjacks

Jean Perron

1995 Peoria Rivermen Program

1995 Los Angeles Ice Dogs Program

1995 Los Angeles Ice Dogs Program

1996 Cleveland Lumberjacks Program

Patrice Lefebvre

1995-96 Orlando Solar Bears Yearbook

1996 Los Angeles Ice Dogs Program

1996 Los Angeles Ice Dogs Program

1995-96 Los Angeles Ice Dogs

1996 Milwaukee Admirals Program

Sergei Samsonov Detroit Vipers

Milwaukee Admirals Program

John Craighead Cleveland Lumberjacks

1998 Detroit Vipers Program

Detroit Vipers Program

1999 Detroit Vipers Program

Detroit Vipers Program

Darryl Williams Long Beach Ice Dogs

Long Beach Ice Dogs Program

Nikolai Khabibulin Long Beach Ice Dogs

Written by AC

April 11th, 2012 at 3:05 am

Posted in

Leave a Reply